ЮНОШЕСКОЕ ПЕРВЕНСТВО 2018/2019
1 ТУР (ВС 9.9.2018)
Динамо Минск-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
6:0 | |||||
1:0 – (3), 2:0 – (20), 3:0 – (22), 4:0 – (25), 5:0 – (28), 6:0 – (66) | ||||||
5 ТУР (ВС 7.10.2018)
Ислочь-2004 - Витебск-2004
|
0:1 | |||||
0:1 – (60) Предупреждения: Бирилло (33), Фалеев (44), Дергай (58) | ||||||
6 ТУР (ВС 14.10.2018)
Днепр-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (17), 2:0 – (21), 3:0 – (63) | ||||||
7 ТУР (ВС 21.10.2018)
Ислочь-2004 - Смолевичи-2004
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – Серафимович (20), 2:0 – Кунцевич (54), 3:0 – Фалеев (56) Предупреждения: Качур (65) | ||||||
4 ТУР (ПТ 26.10.2018)
ЦП Александрия-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
0:4 | |||||
0:1 – Качур (5), 0:2 – Фомин (21), 0:3 – Фалеев (52), 0:4 – Фалеев (67) Предупреждения: Пирожник (48) | ||||||
3 ТУР (ЧТ 8.11.2018)
Торпедо-БЕЛАЗ-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
0:3 | |||||
0:1 – Кунцевич, 0:2 – Толкачев, 0:3 – Фалеев Предупреждения: Серафимович | ||||||
10 ТУР (ВС 11.11.2018)
Ислочь-2004 - СДЮШОР-7 Могилев-2004
|
3:1 | |||||
0:1 – (35), 1:1 – Фомин (54), 2:1 – Емельянович (67), 3:1 – Фалеев (70+2) Предупреждения: Качур (64) | ||||||
11 ТУР (ЧТ 15.11.2018)
РЦОР БГУ-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
3:0 | |||||
1:0 – (5), 2:0 – (21), 3:0 – (47) | ||||||
12 ТУР (СБ 30.3.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - Динамо Минск-2004
|
1:4 | |||||
0:1 – (3), 1:1 – Серафимович (14), 1:2 – (38), 1:3 – (39), 1:4 – (65) | ||||||
15 ТУР (ЧТ 18.4.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - ЦП Александрия-2004
|
5:1 | |||||
1:0 – Радюк (22), 2:0 – Качур (23), 3:0 – Радюк (25), 4:0 – Фалеев (35), 5:0 – Шугнило (48), 5:1 – (63) Предупреждения: Качур (33), Радюк (55) | ||||||
16 ТУР (ВТ 30.4.2019)
Витебск-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
1:4 | |||||
0:1 – Кунцевич (11), 0:2 – Фалеев (17), 1:2 – (26), 1:3 – Фалеев (52), 1:4 – Качур (54) Предупреждения: Кунцевич (14) | ||||||
17 ТУР (ВС 5.5.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - Днепр-2004
|
2:0 | |||||
1:0 – Шугнило (33), 2:0 – Емельянович (70) | ||||||
18 ТУР (СБ 11.5.2019)
Смолевичи-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
1:2 | |||||
0:1 – Радюк (19), 0:2 – Шугнило (49), 1:2 – (65) Предупреждения: Радюк (49) | ||||||
14 ТУР (ВС 19.5.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - Торпедо-БЕЛАЗ-2004
|
0:0 | |||||
– Предупреждения: Радюк (56) | ||||||
21 ТУР (ВС 2.6.2019)
СДЮШОР-7 Могилев-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
1:2 | |||||
1:0 – (8), 1:1 – Фалеев (24), 1:2 – Радюк (45) Предупреждения: Радюк (56) | ||||||
22 ТУР (ВС 9.6.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - РЦОР БГУ-2004
|
1:1 | |||||
1:0 – Фалеев (26), 1:1 – (70+1) Предупреждения: Кунцевич (13) | ||||||
1/6 финала (ПТ 14.6.2019)
Ислочь-2004 - Гомель-2004
|
1:2 | |||||
0:1 – Далидович (59, в свои ворота), 1:1 – Серафимович (62), 1:2 – (70+1) | ||||||
1/6 финала (ВТ 18.6.2019)
Гомель-2004 - Ислочь-2004
|
2:1 | |||||
0:1 – Пирожник (6), 1:1 – (11), 2:1 – (20) Предупреждения: Радюк (59) |