ЖЕНСКИЙ ЧЕМПИОНАТ БЕЛАРУСИ 2019
1 ТУР (СБ 13.4.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Бобруйчанка
|
2:0 | |||||
1:0 – Шахрай (52), 2:0 – Шлапакова (78, пас – Кубичная) | ||||||
2 ТУР (ПТ 19.4.2019)
Минск - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
1:0 | |||||
1:0 – Огбайагбевха (61) Предупреждения: Химич (25), Уразаева (45+1), Шуппо (56), Шахрай (74) | ||||||
3 ТУР (ПТ 26.4.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - БОЦОР
|
14:0 | |||||
1:0 – Ольховик (3, пас – Иванишин), 2:0 – Ольховик (19), 3:0 – Ольховик (20), 4:0 – Слесарчик (28, пас – Новикова), 5:0 – Иванишин (32, пас – Ольховик), 6:0 – Харланова (36, пас – Иванишин), 7:0 – Слесарчик (42, пас – Гирчиц), 8:0 – Казакевич (52, пас – Житко), 9:0 – Гирчиц (55, пас – Иванишин), 10:0 – Гирчиц (62, пас – Житко), 11:0 – Гирчиц (69, пас – Слесарчик), 12:0 – Житко (70, пас – Новикова), 13:0 – Гирчиц (81, пас – Слесарчик), 14:0 – Казакевич (90, пас – Богдан) | ||||||
4 ТУР (ПТ 3.5.2019)
Зорка-БДУ - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
1:0 | |||||
1:0 – Стежко (41) Предупреждения: Слесарчик (20), Стежко (53), Шербо (66), Письменкова (88) | ||||||
5 ТУР (ВС 12.5.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Неман
|
1:2 | |||||
0:1 – Дудко (57), 1:1 – Ольховик (59, пас – Шлапакова), 1:2 – Кенда (90) Предупреждения: Житко (40), Диаките (72), Кенда (90+1) | ||||||
6 ТУР (ВС 19.5.2019)
Надежда-СДЮШОР-7 - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
0:4 | |||||
0:1 – Гирчиц (27, пас – Казакевич), 0:2 – Ольховик (51, пас – Харланова), 0:3 – Ольховик (85, пас – Шлапакова), 0:4 – Житко (90+2) | ||||||
7 ТУР (ВС 26.5.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Славянка
|
11:0 | |||||
1:0 – Слесарчик (15, пас – Ольховик), 2:0 – Ольховик (44), 3:0 – Харланова (48), 4:0 – Ольховик (53, пас – Слесарчик), 5:0 – Ольховик (69, пас – Шлапакова), 6:0 – Бенкевич (71, пас – Харланова), 7:0 – Ольховик (73, пас – Иванишин), 8:0 – Харланова (78, пас – Ольховик), 9:0 – Кубичная (82, пас – Шлапакова), 10:0 – Ольховик (89, пас – Шлапакова), 11:0 – Богдан (90, пас – Шлапакова) | ||||||
8 ТУР (ВС 2.6.2019)
Бобруйчанка - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
1:1 | |||||
0:1 – Белова (20, в свои ворота, пас – Харланова), 1:1 – Логинова (79) | ||||||
9 ТУР (СБ 8.6.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Минск
|
0:5 | |||||
0:1 – Шуппо (1), 0:2 – Огбайагбевха (38), 0:3 – Огбайагбевха (45+2), 0:4 – Огбайагбевха (53), 0:5 – Линник (59) Предупреждения: Химич (19), Иванишин (52) | ||||||
10 ТУР (ВС 23.6.2019)
БОЦОР - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
0:10 | |||||
0:1 – Казакевич (16, пас – Киянка), 0:2 – Казакевич (32, пас – Шлапакова), 0:3 – Шлапакова (35, пас – Гирчиц), 0:4 – Шлапакова (47, пас – Казакевич), 0:5 – Бенкевич (64, пас – Слесарчик), 0:6 – Казакевич (66, пас – Казакевич), 0:7 – Кубичная (70, пас – Иванишин), 0:8 – Шахрай (78, пас – Иванишин), 0:9 – Кубичная (82, пас – Шлапакова), 0:10 – Шахрай (90+2, пас – Житко) | ||||||
11 ТУР (ПТ 28.6.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Зорка-БДУ
|
2:2 | |||||
0:1 – Болотянова (4), 1:1 – Слесарчик (18, пас – Гирчиц), 2:1 – Шлапакова (26), 2:2 – Лынько (36) Предупреждения: Стежко (58) | ||||||
12 ТУР (СР 3.7.2019)
Неман - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
4:1 | |||||
1:0 – Кпахо (6), 2:0 – Диаките (19, с пенальти), 3:0 – Дудко (28), 4:0 – Хаидара (45+1), 4:1 – Харланова (90+3, пас – Татарин) Предупреждения: Диаките (88) | ||||||
13 ТУР (СБ 6.7.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Надежда-СДЮШОР-7
|
6:0 | |||||
1:0 – Шлапакова (11, пас – Валюк), 2:0 – Валюк (31), 3:0 – Ольховик (42, пас – Шлапакова), 4:0 – Кубичная (70, пас – Гирчиц), 5:0 – Кубичная (79, пас – Слесарчик), 6:0 – Шлапакова (87, пас – Богдан) Предупреждения: Денисенко (32) | ||||||
14 ТУР (ПТ 12.7.2019)
Славянка - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
0:16 | |||||
0:1 – Ольховик (2), 0:2 – Кубичная (7), 0:3 – Валюк (8), 0:4 – Житко (11, пас – Ольховик), 0:5 – Валюк (22, пас – Бенкевич), 0:6 – Богдан (27, пас – Кубичная), 0:7 – Ольховик (36, пас – Валюк), 0:8 – Валюк (39, пас – Гирчиц), 0:9 – Ольховик (41, пас – Валюк), 0:10 – Шахрай (47, с пенальти, фол на Ольховик), 0:11 – Ольховик (62, пас – Татарин), 0:12 – Шахрай (65, пас – Слесарчик), 0:13 – Житко (72, пас – Ольховик), 0:14 – Житко (75, пас – Татарин), 0:15 – Харланова (85, пас – Татарин), 0:16 – Житко (90+2) | ||||||
15 ТУР (СБ 3.8.2019)
Неман - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
3:2 | |||||
0:1 – Житко (8, пас – Шлапакова), 1:1 – Кпахо (43, с пенальти), 2:1 – Кпахо (59), 2:2 – Татарин (86, пас – Житко), 3:2 – Кенда (90) Предупреждения: Шахрай (40) | ||||||
16 ТУР (ПТ 16.8.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Славянка
|
13:0 | |||||
1:0 – Татарин (18, пас – Бенкевич), 2:0 – Бенкевич (25), 3:0 – Шлапакова (28, пас – Слесарчик), 4:0 – Шлапакова (30, пас – Слесарчик), 5:0 – Харланова (34, пас – Шахрай), 6:0 – Шлапакова (38, пас – Слесарчик), 7:0 – Валюк (52), 8:0 – Слесарчик (56, пас – Шлапакова), 9:0 – Ольховик (61, пас – Валюк), 10:0 – Харланова (70, пас – Валюк), 11:0 – Харланова (73, пас – Киянка), 12:0 – Кубичная (78), 13:0 – Шахрай (85, пас – Валюк) | ||||||
17 ТУР (ПТ 6.9.2019)
БОЦОР - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
0:5 | |||||
0:1 – Валюк (56, пас – Кубичная), 0:2 – Ольховик (57, пас – Харланова), 0:3 – Кубичная (82, пас – Татарин), 0:4 – Киянка (88), 0:5 – Харланова (90+1, пас – Бенкевич) | ||||||
18 ТУР (СБ 21.9.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Минск
|
0:2 | |||||
0:1 – Юшко (47), 0:2 – Химич (63) Предупреждения: Новикова (22), Харланова (72) | ||||||
19 ТУР (ВС 20.10.2019)
Зорка-БДУ - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
3:2 | |||||
1:0 – Тропникова (18), 1:1 – Ольховик (42, пас – Шлапакова), 1:2 – Шлапакова (50), 2:2 – Мирошниченко (57), 3:2 – Стежко (64) Предупреждения: Харланова (17), Николаенко (24), Щербо (38), Стежко (90), Бакум (90+1)Удаления: Харланова (87, за второе предупреждение) | ||||||
20 ТУР (ВС 27.10.2019)
Бобруйчанка - Ислочь-РГУОР
|
0:2 | |||||
0:1 – Шахрай (36, с пенальти, фол на Ольховик), 0:2 – Ольховик (90+1, пас – Белобровина) Предупреждения: Новикова (22), Рабченко (48), Логинова (57), Горбунова (81), Гавриленя (90+2) | ||||||
21 ТУР (ВС 3.11.2019)
Ислочь-РГУОР - Надежда-СДЮШОР-7
|
5:0 | |||||
1:0 – Ольховик (8), 2:0 – Харланова (38, пас – Ольховик), 3:0 – Шахрай (62), 4:0 – Богдан (84, пас – Шахрай), 5:0 – Станкевич (90, пас – Бенкевич) |