ТУРНИР ДУБЛЕРОВ 2023
1 ТУР (СБ 18.3.2023)
Минск-д - Славия-д
|
1:1 | |
1 ТУР (ВС 19.3.2023)
Шахтер-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:0 | |
1 ТУР (ВС 19.3.2023)
Гомель-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:1 | |
1 ТУР (ВС 19.3.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
1:5 | |
1 ТУР (ПН 20.3.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:2 | |
1 ТУР (ПН 20.3.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Белшина-д
|
0:3 | |
2 ТУР (ВС 2.4.2023)
Ислочь-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
3:1 | |
2 ТУР (ВС 2.4.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Сморгонь-д
|
2:0 | |
2 ТУР (ВС 2.4.2023)
Нафтан-д - Гомель-д
|
0:0 | |
2 ТУР (ПН 3.4.2023)
Неман-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:1 | |
2 ТУР (ПН 3.4.2023)
Славия-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:7 | |
2 ТУР (ПН 3.4.2023)
Слуцк-д - Минск-д
|
1:3 | |
2 ТУР (ПН 3.4.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
2:0 | |
3 (СБ 8.4.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:1 | |
3 ТУР (ВС 9.4.2023)
Минск-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:0 | |
3 ТУР (ВС 9.4.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Слуцк-д
|
7:2 | |
3 ТУР (ВС 9.4.2023)
Белшина-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
0:0 | |
3 ТУР (ПН 10.4.2023)
Гомель-д - Неман-д
|
2:1 | |
3 ТУР (ПН 10.4.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:2 | |
3 ТУР (ПН 10.4.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Славия-д
|
2:0 | |
4 ТУР (ПТ 14.4.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:2 | |
4 ТУР (ПТ 14.4.2023)
Неман-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
0:3 | |
4 ТУР (ПТ 14.4.2023)
Шахтер-д - Гомель-д
|
2:0 | |
4 ТУР (СБ 15.4.2023)
Ислочь-д - Белшина-д
|
6:1 | |
4 ТУР (СБ 15.4.2023)
Славия-д - Сморгонь-д
|
3:0 | |
4 ТУР (СБ 15.4.2023)
Нафтан-д - Минск-д
|
1:2 | |
4 ТУР (ВС 16.4.2023)
Слуцк-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:1 | |
5 ТУР (СБ 22.4.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Слуцк-д
|
3:0 | |
5 ТУР (ВС 23.4.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Ислочь-д
|
4:1 | |
5 ТУР (ВС 23.4.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Нафтан-д
|
5:1 | |
5 ТУР (ВС 23.4.2023)
Белшина-д - Славия-д
|
1:1 | |
5 ТУР (ПН 24.4.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:4 | |
5 ТУР (ПН 24.4.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:1 | |
5 ТУР (ПН 24.4.2023)
Минск-д - Неман-д
|
2:0 | |
6 ТУР (СБ 29.4.2023)
Слуцк-д - Белшина-д
|
4:0 | |
6 ТУР (ВС 30.4.2023)
Славия-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:4 | |
6 ТУР (ВС 30.4.2023)
Неман-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
2:3 | |
6 ТУР (ВС 30.4.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Сморгонь-д
|
5:2 | |
6 ТУР (ПН 1.5.2023)
Нафтан-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:2 | |
6 ТУР (ПН 1.5.2023)
Гомель-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
1:2 | |
6 ТУР (ПН 1.5.2023)
Шахтер-д - Минск-д
|
2:1 | |
7 ТУР (СБ 6.5.2023)
Ислочь-д - Славия-д
|
4:1 | |
7 ТУР (СБ 6.5.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Слуцк-д
|
0:0 | |
7 ТУР (ВС 7.5.2023)
Белшина-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:6 | |
7 ТУР (ВС 7.5.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Неман-д
|
1:1 | |
7 ТУР (ВС 7.5.2023)
Минск-д - Гомель-д
|
1:3 | |
7 ТУР (ПН 8.5.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Шахтер-д
|
6:2 | |
7 ТУР (ПН 8.5.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:1 | |
8 ТУР (ПТ 12.5.2023)
Шахтер-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:4 | |
8 ТУР (ПТ 12.5.2023)
Гомель-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:3 | |
8 ТУР (СБ 13.5.2023)
Слуцк-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:2 | |
8 ТУР (ВС 14.5.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Минск-д
|
1:3 | |
8 ТУР (ПН 15.5.2023)
БАТЭ-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
4:1 | |
8 ТУР (ПН 15.5.2023)
Нафтан-д - Белшина-д
|
3:1 | |
8 ТУР (ПН 15.5.2023)
Неман-д - Сморгонь-д
|
1:1 | |
9 ТУР (ПТ 19.5.2023)
Белшина-д - Неман-д
|
0:2 | |
9 ТУР (СБ 20.5.2023)
Славия-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:2 | |
9 ТУР (ВС 21.5.2023)
Ислочь-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:1 | |
9 ТУР (ВС 21.5.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Нафтан-д
|
2:0 | |
9 ТУР (ПН 22.5.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
4:1 | |
9 ТУР (ПН 22.5.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Гомель-д
|
2:3 | |
9 ТУР (ПН 22.5.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Шахтер-д
|
2:1 | |
10 ТУР (ЧТ 25.5.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Славия-д
|
2:1 | |
10 ТУР (ЧТ 25.5.2023)
Неман-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:1 | |
10 ТУР (СБ 27.5.2023)
Шахтер-д - Белшина-д
|
3:2 | |
10 ТУР (СБ 27.5.2023)
Гомель-д - Сморгонь-д
|
0:3 | |
10 ТУР (ВС 28.5.2023)
Нафтан-д - Ислочь-д
|
0:0 | |
10 ТУР (ВС 28.5.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:2 | |
10 ТУР (ВС 28.5.2023)
Минск-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:2 | |
11 ТУР (СБ 3.6.2023)
Ислочь-д - Неман-д
|
4:2 | |
11 ТУР (СБ 3.6.2023)
Славия-д - Нафтан-д
|
3:0 | |
11 ТУР (СБ 3.6.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Минск-д
|
2:2 | |
11 ТУР (ВС 4.6.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
2:1 | |
11 ТУР (ВС 4.6.2023)
Гомель-д - Белшина-д
|
4:2 | |
11 ТУР (ВС 4.6.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Шахтер-д
|
5:0 | |
11 ТУР (ПН 5.6.2023)
Слуцк-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:3 | |
1 ТУР (СР 7.6.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Ислочь-д
|
5:1 | |
12 ТУР (ПТ 9.6.2023)
Неман-д - Славия-д
|
3:2 | |
12 ТУР (СБ 10.6.2023)
Шахтер-д - Ислочь-д
|
4:0 | |
12 ТУР (СБ 10.6.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
6:0 | |
12 ТУР (ВС 11.6.2023)
Слуцк-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:3 | |
12 ТУР (ВС 11.6.2023)
Минск-д - Сморгонь-д
|
0:1 | |
12 ТУР (ПН 12.6.2023)
Гомель-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:0 | |
12 ТУР (ПН 12.6.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Белшина-д
|
3:1 | |
13 ТУР (СБ 24.6.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:4 | |
13 ТУР (СБ 24.6.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
0:1 | |
13 ТУР (СБ 24.6.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:0 | |
13 ТУР (ВС 25.6.2023)
Ислочь-д - Гомель-д
|
3:1 | |
13 ТУР (ВС 25.6.2023)
Славия-д - Шахтер-д
|
1:1 | |
13 ТУР (ВС 25.6.2023)
Слуцк-д - Неман-д
|
1:1 | |
13 ТУР (ПН 26.6.2023)
Белшина-д - Минск-д
|
1:2 | |
14 ТУР (СБ 1.7.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Ислочь-д
|
2:2 | |
14 ТУР (СБ 1.7.2023)
Шахтер-д - Слуцк-д
|
8:0 | |
14 ТУР (ВС 2.7.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Белшина-д
|
1:0 | |
14 ТУР (ВС 2.7.2023)
Неман-д - БАТЭ-д
|
1:1 | |
14 ТУР (ВС 2.7.2023)
Минск-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:1 | |
14 ТУР (ПН 3.7.2023)
Гомель-д - Славия-д
|
1:2 | |
14 ТУР (ПН 3.7.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Сморгонь-д
|
2:2 | |
15 ТУР (ПТ 7.7.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
15 ТУР (ПТ 7.7.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Шахтер-д
|
5:1 | |
15 ТУР (СБ 8.7.2023)
Нафтан-д - Неман-д
|
2:0 | |
15 ТУР (СБ 8.7.2023)
Славия-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
2:4 | |
15 ТУР (СБ 8.7.2023)
Белшина-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:1 | |
15 ТУР (ВС 9.7.2023)
Ислочь-д - Минск-д
|
0:2 | |
15 ТУР (ВС 9.7.2023)
Слуцк-д - Гомель-д
|
0:1 | |
16 ТУР (СБ 5.8.2023)
Нафтан-д - Шахтер-д
|
2:1 | |
16 ТУР (СБ 5.8.2023)
Славия-д - Минск-д
|
2:2 | |
16 ТУР (ВС 6.8.2023)
Слуцк-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
1:2 | |
16 ТУР (ВС 6.8.2023)
Белшина-д - Сморгонь-д
|
0:3 | |
16 ТУР (ПН 7.8.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
3:1 | |
17 ТУР (ПТ 11.8.2023)
Шахтер-д - Неман-д
|
1:0 | |
17 ТУР (СБ 12.8.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - БАТЭ-д
|
4:1 | |
17 ТУР (СБ 12.8.2023)
Минск-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:0 | |
17 ТУР (ВС 13.8.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:2 | |
17 ТУР (ВС 13.8.2023)
Гомель-д - Нафтан-д
|
0:0 | |
17 ТУР (ПН 14.8.2023)
Сморгонь-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:7 | |
17 ТУР (ПН 14.8.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Славия-д
|
5:0 | |
18 ТУР (СБ 19.8.2023)
Нафтан-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
1:1 | |
18 ТУР (ВС 20.8.2023)
Ислочь-д - Сморгонь-д
|
0:7 | |
18 ТУР (ВС 20.8.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Белшина-д
|
4:1 | |
18 ТУР (ВС 20.8.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Минск-д
|
2:1 | |
18 ТУР (ПН 21.8.2023)
Славия-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:0 | |
18 ТУР (ПН 21.8.2023)
Слуцк-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:3 | |
18 ТУР (СР 23.8.2023)
Неман-д - Гомель-д
|
2:3 | |
19 ТУР (СБ 26.8.2023)
Минск-д - Нафтан-д
|
1:0 | |
19 ТУР (ВС 27.8.2023)
Белшина-д - Ислочь-д
|
0:1 | |
19 ТУР (ВС 27.8.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Славия-д
|
1:2 | |
19 ТУР (ВС 27.8.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Слуцк-д
|
0:1 | |
19 ТУР (ПН 28.8.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - БАТЭ-д
|
3:0 | |
19 ТУР (ПН 28.8.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Неман-д
|
2:3 | |
19 ТУР (ПН 28.8.2023)
Гомель-д - Шахтер-д
|
9:1 | |
20 ТУР (СБ 2.9.2023)
Ислочь-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:4 | |
20 ТУР (ВС 3.9.2023)
Нафтан-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:7 | |
20 ТУР (ВС 3.9.2023)
Славия-д - Белшина-д
|
1:1 | |
20 ТУР (ВС 3.9.2023)
Неман-д - Минск-д
|
2:0 | |
20 ТУР (ПН 4.9.2023)
Шахтер-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
0:4 | |
20 ТУР (ПН 4.9.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
3:0 | |
20 ТУР (ПН 4.9.2023)
Слуцк-д - Сморгонь-д
|
0:2 | |
21 ТУР (СБ 16.9.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Славия-д
|
5:1 | |
21 ТУР (ВС 17.9.2023)
Белшина-д - Слуцк-д
|
2:0 | |
21 ТУР (ВС 17.9.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Нафтан-д
|
5:0 | |
21 ТУР (ВС 17.9.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Гомель-д
|
2:2 | |
21 ТУР (ПН 18.9.2023)
Сморгонь-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:2 | |
21 ТУР (ПН 18.9.2023)
Минск-д - Шахтер-д
|
3:1 | |
21 ТУР (ПН 18.9.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Неман-д
|
4:1 | |
22 ТУР (СБ 23.9.2023)
Гомель-д - Минск-д
|
2:1 | |
22 ТУР (СБ 23.9.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Белшина-д
|
3:0 | |
22 ТУР (ВС 24.9.2023)
Шахтер-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:3 | |
22 ТУР (ВС 24.9.2023)
Неман-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
1:1 | |
22 ТУР (ВС 24.9.2023)
Слуцк-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
1:2 | |
22 ТУР (ПН 25.9.2023)
Славия-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
22 ТУР (ПН 25.9.2023)
Нафтан-д - Сморгонь-д
|
4:2 | |
16 ТУР (СР 27.9.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Гомель-д
|
5:0 | |
16 ТУР (ЧТ 28.9.2023)
Ислочь-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:1 | |
23 ТУР (СБ 30.9.2023)
Минск-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
2:3 | |
23 ТУР (ВС 1.10.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:1 | |
23 ТУР (ВС 1.10.2023)
Белшина-д - Нафтан-д
|
6:1 | |
23 ТУР (ПН 2.10.2023)
Ислочь-д - Слуцк-д
|
0:1 | |
23 ТУР (ПН 2.10.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Неман-д
|
0:3 | |
23 ТУР (ПН 2.10.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Шахтер-д
|
3:1 | |
24 ТУР (СБ 7.10.2023)
Шахтер-д - Сморгонь-д
|
2:3 | |
24 ТУР (СБ 7.10.2023)
Слуцк-д - Славия-д
|
1:2 | |
24 ТУР (ВС 8.10.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:1 | |
24 ТУР (ВС 8.10.2023)
Неман-д - Белшина-д
|
7:0 | |
24 ТУР (ПН 9.10.2023)
Гомель-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:1 | |
24 ТУР (ПН 9.10.2023)
Нафтан-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
3:3 | |
25 ТУР (СБ 21.10.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Неман-д
|
3:3 | |
25 ТУР (ВС 22.10.2023)
Ислочь-д - Нафтан-д
|
6:0 | |
25 ТУР (ВС 22.10.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Минск-д
|
4:1 | |
25 ТУР (ВС 22.10.2023)
Славия-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:2 | |
25 ТУР (ПН 23.10.2023)
Белшина-д - Шахтер-д
|
0:1 | |
25 ТУР (ПН 23.10.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Гомель-д
|
2:1 | |
25 ТУР (ПН 23.10.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
4:2 | |
23 ТУР (ПТ 27.10.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Гомель-д
|
4:0 | |
26 ТУР (СБ 28.10.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Сморгонь-д
|
7:1 | |
26 ТУР (ВС 29.10.2023)
Неман-д - Ислочь-д
|
3:3 | |
26 ТУР (ВС 29.10.2023)
Нафтан-д - Славия-д
|
4:1 | |
26 ТУР (ВС 29.10.2023)
Шахтер-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
4:2 | |
26 ТУР (ПН 30.10.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Слуцк-д
|
5:1 | |
26 ТУР (ПН 30.10.2023)
Белшина-д - Гомель-д
|
2:2 | |
26 ТУР (ПН 30.10.2023)
Минск-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
0:2 | |
24 ТУР (СР 1.11.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:3 | |
27 ТУР (ВС 5.11.2023)
Ислочь-д - Шахтер-д
|
3:1 | |
27 ТУР (ВС 5.11.2023)
Нафтан-д - Слуцк-д
|
1:4 | |
27 ТУР (ВС 5.11.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Гомель-д
|
4:2 | |
27 ТУР (ПН 6.11.2023)
Славия-д - Неман-д
|
0:1 | |
27 ТУР (ПН 6.11.2023)
Белшина-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
0:0 | |
27 ТУР (ПН 6.11.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
27 ТУР (ВТ 7.11.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
1:3 | |
28 ТУР (СБ 11.11.2023)
Гомель-д - Ислочь-д
|
1:4 | |
28 ТУР (СБ 11.11.2023)
Шахтер-д - Славия-д
|
3:2 | |
28 ТУР (ВС 12.11.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - Сморгонь-д
|
5:0 | |
28 ТУР (ВС 12.11.2023)
Неман-д - Слуцк-д
|
5:0 | |
28 ТУР (ПН 13.11.2023)
Минск-д - Белшина-д
|
0:0 | |
28 ТУР (ПН 13.11.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
2:1 | |
28 ТУР (ПН 13.11.2023)
Нафтан-д - БАТЭ-д
|
0:3 | |
29 ТУР (СБ 18.11.2023)
Белшина-д - Динамо-Минск-д
|
0:1 | |
30 ТУР (СР 22.11.2023)
Динамо-Минск-д - ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д
|
5:0 | |
29 ТУР (ВС 26.11.2023)
Ислочь-д - Энергетик-БГУ-д
|
3:1 | |
29 ТУР (ВС 26.11.2023)
Слуцк-д - Шахтер-д
|
3:1 | |
29 ТУР (ВС 26.11.2023)
Славия-д - Гомель-д
|
1:3 | |
29 ТУР (ВС 26.11.2023)
ТОРПЕДО-БЕЛАЗ-д - Минск-д
|
3:2 | |
29 ТУР (ПН 27.11.2023)
БАТЭ-д - Неман-д
|
1:0 | |
29 ТУР (ПН 27.11.2023)
Сморгонь-д - Динамо-Брест-д
|
2:3 | |
30 ТУР (ПТ 1.12.2023)
Неман-д - Нафтан-д
|
7:0 | |
30 ТУР (ПТ 1.12.2023)
Динамо-Брест-д - Белшина-д
|
5:0 | |
30 ТУР (ВС 3.12.2023)
Минск-д - Ислочь-д
|
2:0 | |
30 ТУР (ВС 3.12.2023)
Шахтер-д - БАТЭ-д
|
2:2 | |
30 ТУР (ВС 3.12.2023)
Гомель-д - Слуцк-д
|
3:0 | |
30 ТУР (ВС 3.12.2023)
Энергетик-БГУ-д - Славия-д
|
2:1 |